Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
   View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

IR Personnel

News & Recruitment

Tenders & Notices

Vendor Information

Public Services

Contact Us



 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS

BSNL PHONES AT WAY SIDE STATIONS OF AGRA DIVISION

Sr. No.Station nameStation CodeCodeBSNL NO.
1Agra CanttAGC05622421035
2Raja Ki MandiRKM05622520822
3BillochpuraBFP05622603103
4RunukutaRNKA05613294328
5KithamKXM05613291710
6FarahFAR05652961281
7BadBAD05652901552
8Mathura JunctionMTJ05652406463
9BhuteshwarBTSR05652901388
10Vrindavan RoadVRBD05652960930
11VrindavanBDV05652442007
12AjhaiAJH05662293549
13ChhataCHJ05662291030
14KohiKalanKSV05662232243
15HodalHDL01275235553
16SholakaSHLK01275208918
17RundhiRDE01275263733
18MoraMORA056412960344
19GovardhanGDO05652960188
20DeegDEEG05641280697
21BedhamBEDM05641280366
22Brij NagarBINR05641280364
23Govind GarhGVH01492277011
24Jadoli Ka BasJBS01468212500
25RamgarhRAH01468232424
26OotwarOTD01468299561
27Alwar BranchAWR'BR'01442343821
28EtmadpurETUE05612294819
29KuberpurKBP05612294615
30ChhalesarCHLR05622965980
31Jamuna BridgeJAB05622281053
32Agra FourtAF05622464052
33IdgahIDH05622420706
34Agra CityAGA05622620815
35PathauliPTLI05622637301
36MirhakurMIQ05622780131
37KirauliKLB05613292192
38Fatehpur Sikri (ASM)ASMFTS05613282243
39Fatehpur Sikri (ENQ)FTS ENQ.05613283296
40RupbasRBS05645272643
41Bansi PaharpurBIQ05648214233
42Bandh BaretaBR05648211319
43BichpuriBCP05622636550
44RaibhaRAI05613291713
45AcheneraAH05613265042
46ChiasanaCIK05644200735
47IkaranIK05644200612
48HelakHK05644247233
49NadvaiNBI05643276842
50KherliKL01492221000
51GhosranaGOS01492227038
52Mandawar Mahwa RoadMURD07461260212
53KaranpuraKPO01464242857
54BiwaiBW01420215357
55BhainsaBSA05652905026
56ParkhamPRK05652961331
57BhandaiBHA05613292885
58JajauJJ05613292076
59ManiaMIA05642280490
60DholpurDHO05642220014
61BariBARI05647271278
62MohariMHF05647209155
63SirmuttraSRMT05646203555
64TantpurTPO05613296772




Source : North Central Railways / Indian Railways Portal CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 26-07-2016  


  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.