Screen Reader Access Skip to Main Content Font Size   Increase Font size Normal Font Decrease Font size
Indian Railway main logo
Search :
Find us on Facebook   Find us on Twitter Find us on Youtube View Content in Hindi
National Emblem of India

About Us

IR Personnel

News & Recruitment

Tenders & Notices

Vendor Information

Public Services

Contact Us

 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
09-08-2022
गाड़ी संख्या 07305 हुबली - बनारस विशेष गाड़ी का संचालन करने का निर्णय

रेल प्रशसन द्वारा गाड़ी संख्या 07305 हुबली - बनारसविशेष गाड़ी का संचालन करने का निर्णय लिया गया है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है- 

गाड़ी संख्या  07305 हुबली - बनारसविशेष गाड़ी -

हुबलीसे – 07305, दिनांक  10.08.22, (बुधवार) = 01 फेरा 

गाड़ी संरचना  -एसएलआर/डी -2,सामान्य -4, स्लीपर -11, एसी तृतीय -5 = 22 कोच 

समय एवम ठ्हराव -

गाड़ी संख्या 07305 हुबली - बनारस

स्टेशन 

आगमन 

प्रस्थान 

हुबली 

--

18:15

गडग 

19:10

19:20

बदामी 

20:35

20:36

बगलकोट

21:25

21:27

अल्मत्ती 

22:14

22:15

बीजापुर 

00:10

00:15

सोलापुर 

03:00

03:05

दौन्ड 

06:25

06:30

अहमदनगर

08:15

08:18

कोपरगांव 

10:45

10:48

मनमाड 

12:35

12:40

भुसावल 

15:25

15:30

खंडवा 

17:30

17:35

इटारसी 

20:00

20:10

पिपरिया 

21:03

21:05

नरसिंह पुर 

22:03

22:05

जबलपुर 

23:40

23:50

कटनी  

01:05

01:10

मैहर 

01:53

01:55

सतना 

02:20

02:25

मानिकपुर 

04:00

04:02

प्रयागराज छिवकी 

05:33

05:35

मिर्ज़ापुर 

06:33

06:35

वाराणसी 

08:15

08:25

बनारस 

08:40

--





  Admin Login | Site Map | Contact Us | RTI | Disclaimer | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.